Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Wednesday 29 January 2020
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Club Morning 09:00 - 12:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Coach Core 09:30 - 15:00 Studio 1
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Drill Till U-Drop 17:30 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Cardio 18:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Yoga Alison 18:00 - 19:00 Studio 1
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Improvers Group 19:00 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Syndicate Francis Drake 19:00 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Thursday 30 January 2020
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Rachael Cretney 08:00 - 21:00 Office 4
Syndicate Christine Morgan 09:00 - 10:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Syndicate Teresa Cussen 09:00 - 10:00 Indoor Tennis 4
Weight Watchers 09:00 - 11:30 Studio 1
Syndicate Annie Gerken 09:30 - 11:00 Indoor Tennis 2
Syndicate Liz Trotman 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 4
syndicate Sally Hitch 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 3
SCH2CLUB 13:30 - 14:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Improvers Group 14:30 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Beat Bounce/Touch Tennis 18:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Xpress/Beginners 19:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 4
Yoga Vinyasa with Hayley 19:30 - 20:30 Studio 1
Friday 31 January 2020
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Club Morning 10:00 - 12:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Yoga Alison 11:30 - 12:30 Studio 1
Drill Till U-Drop 12:30 - 14:00 Indoor Tennis 1
syndicate Sally Hitch 13:00 - 14:30 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Syndicate Andy Coombs 14:30 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 4
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Ivybridge CC. 17:30 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Club Night 19:00 - 22:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Hit and Hopers 19:00 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2020 HBI Consulting Ltd