Team & Events Calendar

Friday 18 June 2021
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Studio 1
Club Morning 10:00 - 12:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Double Bounce Fiona 10:00 - 11:30 Outdoor Tennis 3
Pilates withCharlotte 10:30 - 19:30 Studio 1
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
LTA Youth Start 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Hit and Hopers 18:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Taekwondo 18:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Club night/ Hit & Hopers 19:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Saturday 19 June 2021
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Office 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Studio 1
Junior Coaching 08:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
closed 08:30 - 09:00 Indoor Tennis 1
closed 08:30 - 09:00 Indoor Tennis 4
LTA Youth Start 09:30 - 10:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Tots Tennis 10:30 - 12:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Family Time 11:30 - 12:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Club Afternoon 14:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
Sunday 20 June 2021
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Office 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Studio 1
closed 20:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 4
Monday 21 June 2021
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Studio 1
Syndicate Jill Dickenson 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 4
Syndicate Lydia McClure 10:00 - 11:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Syndicate Sue Madden 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 3
Community Orchestra 11:30 - 13:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Syndicate Vanessa Walker 13:30 - 15:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Tennis Xpress 18:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Yoga Becky 18:30 - 21:00 Studio 1
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Syndicate Keith Sexton 19:00 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Tuesday 22 June 2021
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Studio 1
Improvers Group 10:00 - 11:30 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Beat Bounce/Touch Tennis 18:00 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Club Night 19:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Yoga Becky 19:00 - 21:00 Studio 1
Wednesday 23 June 2021
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Studio 1
Club Morning 10:00 - 12:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
LTA Youth Start 17:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Improvers Group 19:00 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Syndicate Francis Drake 19:00 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Thursday 24 June 2021
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Studio 1
Syndicate Annie Gerken 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 2
syndicate Sally Hitch 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 4
Dove Project 10:30 - 12:30 Outdoor Tennis 3
Double Bounce Fiona 13:30 - 15:00 Outdoor Tennis 3
Improvers Group 14:30 - 16:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
LTA Youth Start 17:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Beat Bounce/Touch Tennis 18:00 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Pilates withCharlotte 18:30 - 19:30 Studio 1
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Tennis Xpress 19:00 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Pilates Laura 19:30 - 21:00 Studio 1
Friday 25 June 2021
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Studio 1
Club Morning 10:00 - 12:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Double Bounce Fiona 10:00 - 11:30 Outdoor Tennis 3
Pilates withCharlotte 10:30 - 19:30 Studio 1
syndicate Sally Hitch 13:00 - 14:30 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
LTA Youth Start 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Hit and Hopers 18:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Taekwondo 18:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Club night/ Hit & Hopers 19:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Saturday 26 June 2021
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Office 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Studio 1
Junior Coaching 08:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
closed 08:30 - 09:00 Indoor Tennis 1
closed 08:30 - 09:00 Indoor Tennis 4
LTA Youth Start 09:30 - 10:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Tots Tennis 10:30 - 12:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Family Time 11:30 - 12:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Club Afternoon 14:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
Sunday 27 June 2021
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Office 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Studio 1
closed 20:30 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 4
Monday 28 June 2021
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Studio 1
Syndicate Jill Dickenson 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 4
Syndicate Lydia McClure 10:00 - 11:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Syndicate Sue Madden 10:00 - 11:30 Indoor Tennis 3
Community Orchestra 11:30 - 13:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Syndicate Vanessa Walker 13:30 - 15:00 Indoor Tennis 1
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Tennis Xpress 18:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Yoga Becky 18:30 - 21:00 Studio 1
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Syndicate Keith Sexton 19:00 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Tuesday 29 June 2021
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Studio 1
Improvers Group 10:00 - 11:30 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Beat Bounce/Touch Tennis 18:00 - 19:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Club Night 19:00 - 21:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Yoga Becky 19:00 - 21:00 Studio 1
Wednesday 30 June 2021
closed 08:00 - 22:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2, Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4, Studio 1
Club Morning 10:00 - 12:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4, Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
LTA Youth Start 17:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 1
SDSTL Men A 18:00 - 21:00 Outdoor Tennis 3, Outdoor Tennis 4
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Outdoor Tennis 1, Outdoor Tennis 2
Improvers Group 19:00 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3, Indoor Tennis 4
Syndicate Francis Drake 19:00 - 20:30 Indoor Tennis 1

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2021 HBI Consulting Ltd